ewige Torschützen

SpielerMannschaftTore  
aktualisiert am 07.11.2019
Dirnberger AntonUSC Friedersbach286
Berger GüntherUSC Großglobnitz278
Steger WolfgangSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl192
Rauch MartinUSC Friedersbach154
Gatterer JürgenUSC Grafenschlag148
Tod GerhardUSC Großglobnitz140
Ederer EwaldUSC Großglobnitz137
Kreutzer RomanUSC Großglobnitz133
Kurz LeopoldUSC Oberstrahlbach133
Rogner MathiasUSC Friedersbach127
Essmeister ErnstUSC Etzen115
Seemann PeterUSC Oberstrahlbach101
Krapfenbauer ChristianUSC Grafenschlag94
Leonhartsberger HaraldUSC Etzen92
Zimmer RolandUSV Bad Traunstein91
Geisberger FranzUSC Friedersbach83
Fuchs ManfredUSC Grafenschlag77
Schneider Uwe1. FC Weißer Hai76
Binder JürgenUSC Oberstrahlbach74
Koppensteiner ThomasUSC Oberstrahlbach74
Edelmaier GüntherUSC Friedersbach73
Leutgeb HerbertUSV Bad Traunstein / USC Grafenschlag68
Minihold ChristophUSC Oberstrahlbach68
Böhm JohannesSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl67
Metz GeraldSC Zwickl67
Blüml WernerUSC Etzen65
Renk FranzUSC Oberstrahlbach65
Stocker RobertUSC Friedersbach63
Vieghofer ChristianUSC Grafenschlag63
Hahn ErwinUSC Großglobnitz61
Mühlbacher FranzUSC Etzen60
Huber WolfgangUSV Bad Traunstein57
Dirnberger GeraldUSC Friedersbach54
Schachinger JohannesUSC Großglobnitz54
Szutka BronislawUSC Grafenschlag52
Groschan AdolfSC Zwickl48
Steininger GüntherUSC Großglobnitz48
Höllrigl ReinhardUSC Großglobnitz47
Kitzler ChristianUSC Etzen47
Steininger ThomasUSC Großglobnitz46
Kainz AndreasUSC Friedersbach / USV Rastenfeld45
Pichler JohannesUSV Bad Traunstein45
Schneider Marco1. FC Weißer Hai45
Semper AndreasUSC Großglobnitz44
Stummer MichaelUSC Grafenschlag44
Conrad CarstenUSC Bad Traunstein43
Litschauer AndreasUSC Großglobnitz43
Schmid NikolausUSC Großglobnitz43
Gerstl JohannSV Großmotten42
Redl EwaldSC Zwickl42
Fichtinger MarioUSC Friedersbach/SU Rudmanns/St. Zwettl41
Kainrath WolfgangUSC Friedersbach41
Steininger RobertUSC Grafenschlag41
Houschko MarkusSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl40
Schönhofer MartinUSC Grafenschlag39
Hiemetzberger SiegfriedSC Zwickl38
Ledermüller HermannSC Zwickl38
Wasinger ThomasSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl38
Zinner Hans-JürgenUSC Oberstrahlbach38
Lichtenwallner JürgenUSC Grafenschlag37
Zeilinger BenjaminUSC Friedersbach37
Helmreich JohannUSC Oberstrahlbach36
Hobiger SimonUSV Großschönau36
Kuchelbacher AndreasSC Zwickl36
Preiss HeinrichUSC Oberstrahlbach36
Eder JohannesUSV Rastenfeld35
Meneder FranzUSC Oberstrahlbach35
Pfeiffer Markus1. FC Weißer Hai35
Gatterer EmmerichUSC Grafenschlag34
Schmid JohannesUSC Großglobnitz34
Schoelm Jürgen1. FC Weißer Hai34
Steurer WernerSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl33
Kasper GerhardUSC Oberstrahlbach32
Stauber DominikUSC Großglobnitz32
Strohmayer MarkusUFC Schönbach United32
Haslinger WolfgangUSC Etzen31
Pfeiffer ChristianCinderella Arbesbach31
Rauch WalterUSC Friedersbach31
Vogl ChristophSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl31
Gattinger MartinUSC Oberstrahlbach30
Grübl GeraldSC Zwickl30
Haas DavidUSC Etzen30
Moser ReneSC Zwickl / USC Großglobnitz30
Teuschl KarlUSV Bad Traunstein30
Kerschbaum JohannUSC Großglobnitz29
Kitzler HermannUSC Etzen29
Höbarth EwaldUSC Friedersbach28
Sulzbachner MichaelUSV Großschönau28
Volek HorstSC Zwickl28
Kirchner MartinSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl27
Resch GerhardSC Zwickl27
Vogl ThomasUSC Etzen27
Bindreiter GerhardUSV Bad Traunstein26
Fichtinger HerbertUSV Bad Traunstein26
Fischer RolandSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl26
Grafeneder MartinUSV Bad Traunstein26
Kubat Armin1. FC Weißer Hai26
Meisner HannesSC Zwickl26
Tretzmüller MarkusSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl26
Will MaximilianUSC Großglobnitz26
Goldnagl AndreasUSC Friedersbach25
Koppensteiner HerbertUSC Oberstrahlbach25
Stift HermannUSC Oberstrahlbach25
Dürnitzhofer HerbertUSC Etzen24
Führer RolandSC Zwickl24
Grafeneder AlexanderUSV Bad Traunstein24
Judmann KarlSC Zwickl24
Pfeffer RainerUSC Grafenschlag24
Scharitzer HaraldUSC Oberstrahlbach24
Schulmeister JürgenUSC Etzen24
Binder Hans-PeterUSV Rastenfeld23
Käfer GerhardSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl23
Klafl HannesUSV Rastenfeld23
Koppensteiner LeopoldUSC Oberstrahlbach23
Kurz OtmarUSC Oberstrahlbach23
Redl HermannUSC Oberstrahlbach23
Faltin AndreasUSC Etzen22
Kasper HerbertUSC Oberstrahlbach22
Kasper MartinUSC Großglobnitz22
Kolinsky HerbertSC Zwickl22
Tüchler WilhelmUSC Etzen22
Walter LukasUSC Grafenschlag22
Fugger JohannUSC W.B. Großdietmanns21
Kainz JakobSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl21
Kainz MartinUSV Rastenfeld21
Neuwirth JosefUSC Großglobnitz21
Pipal DominikSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl21
Pipal MarcelSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl21
Salzer MichaelUSC Oberstrahlbach21
Stallinger SiegfriedUSC Friedersbach21
Zeitlhofer FranzUSC Friedersbach / SU Rudmanns21
Hahn MartinUSC Etzen20
Lichtenwallner StefanUSC Grafenschlag20
Trappl StefanUSC Oberstrahlbach20
Wimmer Markus IIUSC Friedersbach20
Binder FlorianUSC Großglobnitz19
Geisberger HerbertSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl19
Graf FranzUSC Grafenschlag19
Jedlicka AntonUSC Etzen19
Laschober FritzSC Zwickl19
Rienesl StefanUSC Etzen19
Süß MartinUSV Großschönau19
Traxler HaraldSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl19
Arringer GerhardSV Großmotten18
Lintner JochenSC Zwickl18
Mondl HelmutSV Großmotten18
Preyser FranzSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl18
Resch HaraldSC Zwickl18
Auffenbauer ManuelUSC Ritter / Schönbach / Traunstein17
Rössler AlexanderUSC Oberstrahlbach17
Weber JohannesUSC Oberstrahlbach17
Wenny Mathias1. FC Weißer Hai17
Almeder FranzUSC Oberstrahlbach16
Bauer GeorgUSV Bad Traunstein16
Bogner AlfredSC Zwickl16
Haider MatthäusUSV Bad Traunstein16
Hammerl MathiasUSC Ritter16
Hofbauer LeopoldUSC Friedersbach16
Mayerhofer WalterUSV Bad Traunstein16
Pfeffer AlexanderUSC Grafenschlag16
Auffenbauer OliverUSV Bad Traunstein15
Berger DanielUSV Großschönau15
Hahn GüntherUSV Bad Traunstein15
Lichtenwallner GregorUSC Grafenschlag15
Löffl NorbertUSC Grafenschlag15
Pichler MatthiasUSC Ritter15
Wagner GeorgSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl15
Allinger JakobSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl14
Böhm ReinhardSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl14
Dirnberger AlexanderSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl14
Höbart WernerUSC W.B. Großdietmanns14
Howegger ReinholdUSC W.B. Großdietmanns14
Kreutzer ThomasUSC Großglobnitz14
Meneder FriedrichUSV Bad Traunstein14
Sauer SebastianUSV Großschönau14
Schipany FranzUSC Oberstrahlbach14
Stiedl ChristophUSC Etzen14
Traxler HeinzSC Zwickl14
Aistleitner ErichUSC Etzen13
Hennebichler MichaelUSV Rastenfeld13
Huber ReinholdUSV Bad Traunstein13
Huspek PhilipUSC Grafenschlag13
Lebinger RalphSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl13
Pfeffer HermannUSC Grafenschlag13
Tretzmüller BernhardSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl13
Trondl HannesUSV Bad Traunstein13
Bauer HerbertUSV Bad Traunstein12
Brandner BernhardSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl12
Dastel ThomasUSV Bad Traunstein12
Ginter ChristianUSC Oberstrahlbach12
Grünstäudl JürgenUSC Etzen12
Hofbauer GerhardUSC Grafenschlag12
Müllner PeterUSC Grafenschlag12
Pollak RobertCinderella Arbesbach12
Riegler AndreasUSV Rastenfeld12
Riegler ErichSV Großmotten12
Gschwendtner ThomasUSC Etzen11
Haberleitner RomanUSC Friedersbach11
Hahn GeraldUSV Bad Traunstein11
Hinterndorfer BernhardCinderella Arbesbach11
Krapfenbauer MartinSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl11
Krauskopf ChristophUSC Oberstrahlbach11
Kronsteiner StefanSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl11
Löschenbrand MarioUSC Grafenschlag11
Petz WalterUSV Bad Traunstein11
Reiterer MarkusUSC Friedersbach11
Vogl ChristianUSC Etzen11
Wurzer AlexanderUFC Schönbach United11
Allinger WernerSV Großmotten10
Bauer JohannUSV Bad Traunstein10
Bauer RudolfUSV Bad Traunstein10
Dogl ChristianUSC Oberstrahlbach10
Hahn ArnoldUSV Bad Traunstein10
Hohl NorbertSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl10
Kaufmann LeopoldUSC W.B. Großdietmanns10
Kolm ChristianUSV Bad Traunstein10
Kolm DanielUSC Grafenschlag10
Löffl MichaelUSC Grafenschlag10
Mach PatrickUSC Ritter10
Raab HermannUSC Etzen10
Thaler MichaelUSV Großschönau10
Vogl WernerUSV Bad Traunstein/UFC Schönbach United10
Weichselbaum ChristophUSC Großglobnitz10
Weigl-Pollack LukasUSV Großschönau10
Zeilinger ManuelUSC Friedersbach10
Allinger JohannSV Großmotten9
Angeli IstvanSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl9
Breiteneder ErnstUSC Oberstrahlbach9
Damberger TobiasUSC Ritter9
Dirnberger HeinzSC Zwickl9
Fichtinger JohannSV Großmotten9
Fillek DominikUSC Oberstrahlbach9
Grötzl LukasUSC Etzen9
Hackl TobiasUSV Großschönau9
Herzog JulianUSV Großschönau9
Hirtl Christoph USC Oberstrahlbach9
Kolm MarkusUSV Bad Traunstein9
Kronsteiner NikolausSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl9
Riegler ThomasSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl9
Schulmeister GilbertUSC Etzen9
Walter JakobUSC Grafenschlag9
Weber DominikUSC Friedersbach9
Weber PeterUSC Etzen9
Apold AlexanderUSV Bad Traunstein8
Bayreder EmanuelUFC Schönbach United8
Brunner ChristianUSC Friedersbach8
Brunner MarioUSC Friedersbach8
Goldnagl GeraldUSC Friedersbach8
Jachs RolandSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl8
Kainz ArnoldUSC Grafenschlag8
Kargl MeinhardUSC Großglobnitz8
Kitzler JosefUSC Etzen8
Krauskopf HaraldUSC Oberstrahlbach8
Mayerhofer PatrickUSC Friedersbach8
Müllner JohannSV Großmotten8
Öckl MartinUSC Grafenschlag8
Paydal ChristophSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl8
Resch GeraldSC Zwickl / 1. FC Weißer Hai8
Stauderer ManfredUSV Bad Traunstein8
Trappl LukasUSC Oberstrahlbach8
Wagesreiter WolfgangUSC Friedersbach8
Walter MaximilianUSC Grafenschlag8
Wandl ConradSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl8
Winkler AndrewUSV Bad Traunstein8
Wunsch Ralf1. FC Weißer Hai8
Bayer MarkusSC Zwickl7
Böhm LukasUSV Bad Traunstein / USC Etzen7
Drozd DumitruUSC Grafenschlag7
Fichtinger RichardUFC Schönbach United7
Gschwandtner Heinz1. FC Weißer Hai7
Hahn HelmutUSC Etzen7
Haider HerbertUSC Großglobnitz7
Hammerl JakobUSC Ritter7
Havolli NaimSC Zwickl7
Huber ChristianUSC Oberstrahlbach7
Kainrath Michael USC Ritter7
Koppensteiner ManuelUSC Oberstrahlbach7
Kühbeck JosefUSV Bad Traunstein7
Müllauer Andreas1. FC Weißer Hai7
Pannagl MartinUSC Großglobnitz7
Preiss WernerUSC Oberstrahlbach7
Semper ThomasUSC Großglobnitz7
Senk SiegfriedUSC Oberstrahlbach7
Sinnhuber AndreasUSV Rastenfeld7
Steininger JohannUSV Rastenfeld7
Stundner ChristianUSC Großglobnitz7
Weber MartinUSC Oberstrahlbach7
Auer RobertUSC Oberstrahlbach6
BauerCinderella Arbesbach6
Bauer ReinhardUSV Bad Traunstein6
Bayreder HaraldUSV Bad Traunstein6
Berger FranzUSC Etzen6
Breiteneder ManuelUSC Oberstrahlbach6
Bruckner LukasUSC Großglobnitz6
Faltin MichaelUSC Ritter6
Haidvogl ThomasUSC Oberstrahlbach6
Hasanovic HarizUSV Rastenfeld6
Hofbauer ErwinUSC Grafenschlag6
Huber MarioUSC Ritter6
Jagsch ManfredUSC W.B. Großdietmanns6
Kashofer ManuelUKSV Laimbach6
Keskic JusoUSC Friedersbach6
Klafl ErichSV Großmotten6
Kropfreiter ThomasUSC Friedersbach6
Leutgeb JohannUSC Grafenschlag6
Liebenauer DavidUSC Etzen6
Marchsteiner PatrickUSC Oberstrahlbach6
Minihold BernhardUSC Oberstrahlbach6
Müllner WernerSV Großmotten6
Prem MichaelUSC Ritter6
Prinz ChristophUSC Etzen6
Rauscher ThomasUSV Rastenfeld6
Redl GeraldSC Zwickl6
Rienesl BernhardUSC Etzen6
Schießwald TomUSC Grafenschlag6
Schnabl ChristophUSC Ritter / USC Etzen6
Schönsgibl Harald1. FC Weißer Hai6
Siedl ErichUSC Grafenschlag6
Sultani MiladUKSV Laimbach6
Wagesreiter MarkusSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl6
Akalin HidayetSC Zwickl5
Bauer RomanUSV Bad Traunstein5
Benke GyorgyUSC Grafenschlag5
Blabensteiner MichaelUSV Bad Traunstein5
Blaich BernhardSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl5
Brezina GerhardUSC W.B. Großdietmanns5
Bruckner GerhardUSC Großglobnitz5
Eder AndreasUSV Rastenfeld5
Fischer FranzSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl5
Gaishofer MarioSC Zwickl5
Gatterer HelmutUSC Grafenschlag5
Gruber Andreas1. FC Weißer Hai5
Gull KonradUSC Friedersbach5
Haider JohannSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl5
Holnsteiner Jürgen USC Etzen5
Holnsteiner ManfredUSC Oberstrahlbach5
Kasper LukasUSC Großglobnitz5
Kindermann JohannUSC Grafenschlag5
Kropik EwaldUSC Großglobnitz5
Laister PatrickUSC Oberstrahlbach5
Löschenbrand ChristianSC Zwickl5
Moser MarioUSV Bad Traunstein5
Öhner StefanUSC Ritter5
Ottendorfer FranzUSV Bad Traunstein5
Petonic CvitkoUSC Grafenschlag5
Pfeiffer ClemensCinderella Arbesbach5
Pichler HerbertUSV Bad Traunstein5
Reiterer MathiasUSC Großglobnitz5
Sauer PaulUSV Großschönau5
Schiller ChristianUSC Oberstrahlbach5
Schiller-Marschall PeterUSC Friedersbach5
Schrenk GerhardUSC Großglobnitz5
Seemann LukasUSC Oberstrahlbach5
Siedl DavidUSC Großglobnitz5
Steinbauer StefanUSV Rastenfeld5
Stern ChristianUSC Etzen5
Stoy FabianUSC Ritter5
Teuschl BenediktUSV Bad Traunstein5
Wagesreiter StefanUSC Ritter5
Wagner EliasUFC Schönbach United5
Wagner KarlUSC Oberstrahlbach5
Wally ErwinUSC Großglobnitz5
Walter LukasUSC Grafenschlag5
Weichselbaum ChristianSV Großmotten5
Weidenauer MarkusUSC Friedersbach5
Weiss MarkusUSC Oberstrahlbach5
Weixelbraun ThomasUSC Großglobnitz5
Zeilinger GerhardUSC Grafenschlag5
Zeilinger MarcelUSC Friedersbach5
Almeder LorenzUSC Großglobnitz4
Androsch MichaelSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl4
Biedermann Klaus1. FC Weißer Hai4
Bobleter JonathanSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl4
Brandweiner LukasUSV Großschönau4
Bruckner ReinholdSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl4
Emilov BirolUSC Oberstrahlbach4
Essmeister GeraldUSC Etzen4
Gattinger FriedrichUSC Oberstrahlbach4
Hahn SebastianUSC Ritter4
Hahn WernerUsc Etzen4
Hartinger Markus1. FC Weißer Hai4
Hirtl EwaldUSC Oberstrahlbach4
Höchtl AndreasUSV Bad Traunstein / UFC Schönbach 4
Honeder AlfredUSC Etzen4
Huber ChristianUSC Grafenschlag4
Jordan DominikUSC Ritter4
Knödelsdorfer DominikUSC Oberstrahlbach4
Laister ChristianUSC Etzen4
Paukner MartinSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl4
Petrovic VladoUSC Großglobnitz4
Pfeffer DanielUSC Ritter4
Pilz JohannCinderella Arbesbach4
Riegler BernhardUSV Rastenfeld4
Rihs ReinhardUSC Friedersbach4
Schachinger DavidUSC Großglobnitz4
Schartmüller FabianUSC Ritter4
Seper FabianSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl4
Steger RobertUSC Oberstrahlbach4
Steininger AlfredUSC Großglobnitz4
Steinkellner LukasSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl4
Stocker ChristophUSV Rastenfeld4
Sulzbachner ChristophUSV Großschönau4
Teuschl GerhardUSV Bad Traunstein4
Wagner DanielUSV Bad Traunstein / UFC Schönbach 4
Wally DominikUSC Großglobnitz4
Wandl JosefSV Großmotten4
Weissinger RupertUSC Etzen4
Wimmer WernerSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl4
Winkler LeopoldUSC W.B. Großdietmanns4
Witura ArnoUSC W.B. Großdietmanns4
Wopelka Harald1. FC Weißer Hai4
Zeugswetter FranzUSC Großglobnitz4
Appenauer StefanSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl3
Böhm AndreasUSC Oberstrahlbach3
Bröderbauer DavidUSC Etzen3
Bruckner ReinhardUSC Oberstrahlbach3
Brunner ManfredUSC Friedersbach3
Cavarovic NikicaUSC Oberstrahlbach3
Damberger RudolfUSC Etzen3
Dienstl AndreasUSC Etzen3
Dorrer HerbertUSC Etzen3
Fasching KarlUSC Oberstrahlbach3
FichtingerCinderella Arbesbach3
Fichtinger ErwinUSV Bad Traunstein3
Fichtinger MichaelUSV Bad Traunstein3
Fitzinger EwaldUSC Oberstrahlbach3
Glaser GerhardUSC Etzen3
GschwandtnerAndreas1. FC Weißer Hai3
Hackl GerhardUSV Bad Traunstein3
Haderer MarkusUSC Etzen3
Hahn HermannUSV Bad Traunstein3
Hahn RaphaelUSC Ritter3
Hammerl AndreasUFC Schönbach United3
Hammerl MichaelUSC Ritter3
Herndler HermannUSV Rastenfeld3
Hochstöger JohannesUSC Grafenschlag3
Hofmann PeterSC Zwickl3
Holl EwaldUSC Etzen3
Kastner AntonUSC Oberstrahlbach3
Kerschbaum LukasUSC Großglobnitz3
Kober JohannesUSC Friedersbach3
Koppensteiner Dominik1. FC Weißer Hai3
Kröpfl KlausUSC Friedersbach3
Lackinger MartinSC Zwickl3
Lackner SebastianUSV Bad Traunstein3
Lindenbauer BernhardUSC Ritter3
Lindenbauer StefanUSC Ritter3
Lunzer MarioUSC Großglobnitz3
Maierhofer Christoph1. FC Weißer Hai3
Mold BernhardSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl3
Mold ChristophUSC Grafenschlag3
Müllner JohannUSV Rastenfeld3
Ploderwaschl GerhardSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl3
Pöll RomanUSC Grafenschlag3
Praher ManfredUSV Rastenfeld3
Proksch-Weilguni ClemensSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl3
Rauscher MartinUSV Rastenfeld3
Redl FlorianUSC Oberstrahlbach3
Reisinger ErichUSC Oberstrahlbach3
Reiter MarkusUSC Ritter3
Resch JürgenSC Zwickl3
Scholler GeorgUSC Großglobnitz3
Seemann MichaelUKSV Laimbach3
Seper JohannSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl3
Siedl FranzUSC Großglobnitz3
Stiedl MartinUSV Großschönau3
Stiermaier ThomasSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl3
Stitz JohannUSC W.B. Großdietmanns3
Stoifl MartinUSC Friedersbach3
Teuschl JohannesUSV Bad Traunstein3
Trauner JohannUSC Friedersbach3
Vogl Philipp SU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl3
Wagner ChristophUSC Ritter3
Wagner LudwigSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl3
Wagner PhilippUSC Ritter3
Walter GeorgUSC Grafenschlag3
Weiss AlexanderUSC Oberstrahlbach3
Weissheimer MichaelUSC Friedersbach3
Wurz BernhardUSC Großglobnitz3
Zainzinger MartinSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl3
Zauner StefanUSC Großglobnitz3
Zinner ChristophSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl3
Aigner BernhardUSV Rastenfeld2
Bauer BernhardUSV Bad Traunstein2
Bayer DanielSC Zwickl2
Besenbäck SimonUSC Ritter2
Binder ThomasUSC Etzen2
Böhm PhilippUSC Etzen2
Braun ManuelUSC Friedersbach2
Burger MichaelUSC Friedersbach2
Decker MichaelSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl2
Degn StefanUSC Etzen2
Demel PatrickUSV Rastenfeld2
Dürnhitzhofer GüntherUSC Etzen2
Edinger ReneUSV Großschönau2
Eichinger Roland1. FC Weißer Hai2
Fichtinger ReneUSV Bad Traunstein2
Fichtinger StefanUFC Schönbach United2
Fletzberger StefanUSV Bad Traunstein2
Frantes FranzUSC W.B. Großdietmanns2
Freund ThomasUSC Großglobnitz2
FriedlUSC Friedersbach2
Frühwirth JohannUSC Oberstrahlbach2
Fuchs MichaelUSC Grafenschlag2
Gaiswinkler GeraldUSC Oberstrahlbach2
Gassner BernhardUSV Rastenfeld2
Gattinger ThomasUSC Oberstrahlbach2
GerstbauerUSC Grafenschlag2
GrafenederUSV Bad Traunstein2
Grötzl JohannesUSC Etzen2
Gruber DanielUSC Grafenschlag2
Grüner MarkusUSC Friedersbach2
Hacker KarlUSC W.B. Großdietmanns2
Hahn MarioUSC Oberstrahlbach2
Haider BenediktUSV Bad Traunstein2
Haumer MichaelUSV Rastenfeld2
HennerbichlerCinderella Arbesbach2
Hennerbichler MarkusCinderella Arbesbach2
Hinternberger DaneilUKSV Laimbach2
Hobegger ThomasUSC Grafenschlag2
Hochstöger AndreasUSC Grafenschlag2
Hofbauer PeterSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl2
Holl JohannUsc Etzen2
Hollensteiner ThomasUKSV Laimbach2
Holzmann KurtSC Zwickl2
Hörndl MichaelUSC Oberstrahlbach2
Jahn HannesUSC Ritter2
Jaros ManuelUSC Grafenschlag2
Kainz E.USC Grafenschlag2
Kainz EdwinUSC Friedersbach2
Kargl ReneUSC Friedersbach2
Kerschbaum DanielUSC Großglobnitz2
KittenbergerSV Großmotten2
Kitzler AndreasUSC Etzen2
Koppensteiner MarkusUSC Oberstrahlbach2
Krammer JoachimUSC Ritter2
Kuchelbacher MichaelSC Zwickl2
Leutgeb PeterUSV Bad Traunstein2
Lintner FlorianUSC Friedersbach2
Maier AlexanderUSC Grafenschlag2
Mayerhofer AlfredUSV Bad Traunstein2
Neunteufl StefanUSC Oberstrahlbach2
Nigischer ManfredSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl2
Paydal WolfgangSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl2
Penz MartinUSC Etzen2
Pfeffer AndreasUSC Grafenschlag2
Piringer ManuelUSC Etzen2
Poltorak ThomasSV Großmotten2
Preiss PhilippUSC Oberstrahlbach2
Rameder RomanUSV Bad Traunstein2
Rauch HaraldUSC Friedersbach2
Schachinger MartinUSC Großglobnitz2
Schmalek FranzUSC Großglobnitz2
Schmid VincentUSC Großglobnitz2
Schnabl DavidUSC Etzen2
Schoissl DominikSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl2
Schönhofer HaraldUSC Grafenschlag2
Schroll MartinUKSV Laimbach2
Schuh BernhardUSC Oberstrahlbach2
Schulmeister KarlUSC Etzen2
Schulmeister PaulUSC Etzen2
Sinnhuber MarioUSV Rastenfeld2
Steger PaulUSC Oberstrahlbach2
Steindl MarkusSV Großmotten2
Steininger ManuelUSC Großglobnitz2
Stöger EngelbertUSV Bad Traunstein2
TaxpointnerSV Großmotten2
Überreither MartinUSV Bad Traunstein2
Uitz LukasUSC Oberstrahlbach2
Wagesreiter BernhardUSC Friedersbach2
Wagesreither TobiasUSV Bad Traunstein2
Wagner BenjaminUSC Ritter2
Wagner ClemensUFC Schönbach United2
Waldböck ChristianSC Zwickl2
Wallner FranzUSC Etzen2
Weber BerndUSV Großschönau2
Weber PeterSC Zwickl2
Weichselbaum DanielUSC Grafenschlag2
Weissinger DominikUSC Etzen2
Winkler FranzUSC W.B. Großdietmanns2
Zeilinger ReinhardUSC Friedersbach2
Zeitlhofer MartinSC Zwickl2
Allram Michael1. FC Weißer Hai1
Almeder AndreasSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl1
Almeder WolfgangUSC Oberstrahlbach1
Artner RobertSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl1
Auer Rene USC Friedersbach1
Auer ThomasUSC Ritter1
Bauer EdgarSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl1
Bauer GerhardUSV Bad Traunstein1
Bayer RobertSC Zwickl1
Bayreder SebastianUSV Bad Traunstein1
Berger JosefUSC Etzen1
Berner JosefSV Großmotten1
Bicer ÜmitUSC Oberstrahlbach1
Binder StefanUSC Ritter1
Blabensteiner ChristophUSV Bad Traunstein1
Blauensteiner AndreasUSV Bad Traunstein1
Blauensteiner DavidSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl1
Brabetz Andreas1. FC Weißer Hai1
Braith JürgenUSC Ritter1
Brandstätter AdamUSC Ritter1
Braunsteiner ThorstenUSV Rastenfeld1
Bruckner MartinUSC Großglobnitz1
Bruckner SebastianUSC Großglobnitz1
Carsten ConradUFC Schönbach United1
Dirnberger HeinzSV Großmotten1
Doppler KlausSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl1
Dreer DavidSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl1
Ebner GerhardSV Großmotten1
EcklUSV Bad Traunstein1
Edinger DieterUSC Etzen1
Eichhorn DanielUSC Oberstrahlbach1
Eichinger MatthiasUSC Großglobnitz1
Eigner DavidUSC Friedersbach1
Einfalt FranzCinderella Arbesbach1
Elser AndreasUKSV Laimbach1
Elsigan FranzSC Zwickl1
Engelmayr RolandSC Zwickl1
Fichtinger MarkusUSC Grafenschlag1
Fichtinger PeterUSV Bad Traunstein1
Fischer JohannesSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl1
Fitzinger Richard1. FC Weißer Hai1
Flöck GeorgSV Großmotten1
Föls AlfredSV Großmotten1
Fuchs StefanSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl1
Gatterer MichaelUSC Grafenschlag1
Gatterer ReinhardSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl1
Gattinger KarlUSC Oberstrahlbach1
Göschl JonasUSC Friedersbach1
Grahofer GeraldUSC Großglobnitz1
Grünstäudl GerhardUSC Großglobnitz1
Gundacker MarcelUSC Etzen1
Gundacker ReneUSC Etzen1
Hackl MarkusUSC Grafenschlag1
Haderer JohannUSC Etzen1
Hahn AndreasUSC Ritter1
Hahn ChristophUSC Großglobnitz1
Hahn FranzCinderella Arbesbach1
Hahn LeopoldSV Großmotten1
Hahn ManfredUSC Etzen1
Haindl-Hager AntonSV Großmotten1
Hammerl StefanUFC Schönbach United1
Haneder GottfriedUSC Oberstrahlbach1
Haslinger WalterUSC Etzen1
Haucke StefanUSC Friedersbach1
Heiler ChristianSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl1
Hennerbichler RobertCinderella Arbesbach1
Höbarth ErnstUSC Friedersbach1
HöllererSV Großmotten1
Hörth PeterUSC Ritter1
Jahn ThomasUSC Etzen1
Jürgens JohannesUSC Friedersbach1
Kamleitner MatthiasSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl1
Kasper MartinUSC Etzen1
Kaufmann Thomas1. FC Weißer Hai1
Kellner PatrickUSC Grafenschlag1
Kerschbaum RobertUSC Großglobnitz1
Kilyenfalve GaborSC Zwickl1
Kirschbaum AndreasSV Großmotten1
Kitzler BenjaminUSC Etzen1
Kitzler JürgenUSC Etzen1
Koppensteiner ChristianUSC Oberstrahlbach1
Koppensteiner DavidUSC Friedersbach1
Koppensteiner GregorUSV Großschönau1
Koppensteiner ManfredUSC Oberstrahlbach1
Koppon ChristianSC Zwickl1
Krapfenbauer HerbertSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl1
Kreuzer FlorianUSC Ritter1
Kropik J.USC Großglobnitz1
Kropik MartinUSC Grafenschlag1
Kubat Uwe1. FC Weißer Hai1
Kurz AlexanderUSC Oberstrahlbach1
Kurzmann JohannesUFC Schönbach United1
Lang AndreasUSC Oberstrahlbach1
Lang FranzUSC Grafenschlag1
Leeb DietmarSV Großmotten1
Leitgeb ChristianUSV Bad Traunstein1
Liebenauer LukasUSC Etzen1
Liebenauer MarkusUSC Etzen1
Liebenauer ThomasUSC Etzen1
Lisy Michael1. FC Weißer Hai1
Löffl LukasUSC Grafenschlag1
Lotz Johannes1. FC Weißer Hai1
Lugauer DavidSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl1
Lux SimonSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl1
Maier FranzUSC Friedersbach1
Maierhofer WolfgangUSC Ritter1
Mayer AngusUSC Großglobnitz1
Mayer Jürgen1. FC Weißer Hai1
Mayerhofer WolfgangUSC Ritter1
Meneder AlfredUSC Etzen1
Meneder RaphaelUSC Grafenschlag1
Mühlbacher LukasUSC Oberstrahlbach1
Nagelmaier FranzUSC Großglobnitz1
NeubauerUSC Grafenschlag1
Neuwirth MichaelUSC Großglobnitz1
Pehersdorfer JürgenUSC Etzen1
PenzCinderella Arbesbach1
Pesendorfer AlexanderUSC Friedersbach1
Pfalz AlexanderSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl1
Pichler AndreasSC Zwickl1
Pichler LukasUSC Ritter1
Pichler ReinhardUSC Oberstrahlbach1
Pirvu DragosUSC Oberstrahlbach1
Ploderwaschl KarlSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl1
Polzer MichaelUSC Oberstrahlbach1
Preiss JohannUSC Oberstrahlbach1
Prinz JosefSC Zwickl1
Redl ManfredUSC Oberstrahlbach1
Redl MartinUSC Oberstrahlbach1
Reif MartinSC Zwickl1
Resch GüntherSC Zwickl1
Riegler MartinUKSV Laimbach1
Rogner SiegfriedUSC Etzen1
Scherz ThomasUSV Rastenfeld1
Schmalzer HerbertCinderella Arbesbach1
Schmid DietmarSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl1
Schmid MartinUSC Grafenschlag1
Schoberberger JulianUKSV Laimbach1
Schoissl FabianSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl1
Schönberger GüntherUSC Friedersbach1
Schrammel FranzUSC Grafenschlag1
Schulmeister LukasUSC Etzen1
Schulner HermannUSC Etzen1
Shir Zaman HaroonUKSV Laimbach1
Siedl WalterSC Zwickl1
Sinnhuber AlexanderUSV Rastenfeld1
Spann ChristophUSC Großglobnitz1
Sprinzl Günther1. FC Weißer Hai1
Stancu Eldis-MariusUSC Großglobnitz1
Steininger Günther USC Großglobnitz1
Steininger ThomasUSC Etzen1
Stift MatthiasUSC Oberstrahlbach1
Stiftner MarioUSC Großglobnitz1
Stocker ChristianUSC Friedersbach1
Stöger ChristophUSV Großschönau1
Stöger GottfriedUSV Bad Traunstein1
Styll Martin1. FC Weißer Hai1
Thaler ManfredUSC Friedersbach1
Thurner AlexanderUSC W.B. Großdietmanns1
Topf StefanUSC Etzen1
Trinkl DominikSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl1
Volek RolandUSC Friedersbach1
Völkl ChristianSV Großmotten1
Wagesreiter JakobUSV Bad Traunstein1
Wagesreiter JosefUSC Etzen1
Wagesreiter ManfredSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl1
Wagesreiter RudolfUSV Bad Traunstein1
Wagner JakobSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl1
Wagner MaximilianUSC Friedersbach1
Wagner TobiasSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl1
Weber NikolausUSC Friedersbach1
Weichselbaum PatrickUSC Grafenschlag1
Weiss FlorianUSV Bad Traunstein1
Weixlbraun ReinhardUSC Großglobnitz1
Widhalm GünterSC Zwickl1
Zainzinger EngelbertUSC Grafenschlag1
Zainzinger HerbertUSV Bad Traunstein1
Zeinzinger JosefUSC Grafenschlag1
Zemann SilvioUSC Friedersbach1
Zettel HerbertUSC Großglobnitz1
Zugsbratl WalterSU Rudmanns/Stift Zwettl1
Zwettler WalterUSV Bad Traunstein1
Eigentore217
Strafverifizierung162